CricketArchive

Twenty20 Blast Bowling Against Each Opponent by Grant Elliott

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Derbyshire5406374-379.00107.717.00
Durham4206243-4015.500010.508.85
Essex4205922-3729.500021.008.42
Glamorgan1802511-2525.000018.008.33
Hampshire4804632-1315.330016.005.75
Kent4206011-2960.000042.008.57
Lancashire102014932-2349.660034.008.76
Leicestershire7206562-1010.830012.005.41
Middlesex3605322-2626.500018.008.83
Northamptonshire84012843-3432.000021.009.14
Nottinghamshire78011421-1757.000039.008.76
Surrey120150     7.50
Sussex2403511-3535.000024.008.75
Warwickshire12050     2.50
Worcestershire84012211-24122.000084.008.71
Yorkshire5408742-3421.750013.509.66

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive