CricketArchive

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Craig Overton

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australia557833383-10541.6200
Australia A222910164-6716.8300
Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University9223986-244.8710
Cricket Australia XI3541915263-1525.3300
Durham74531393245-6316.3710
Essex68034289114-4026.2700
Glamorgan20496975-389.8510
Gloucestershire43021182175-2610.7010
Hampshire184886881345-6625.9110
Kent215710293-711.3300
Lancashire140655700245-4729.1610
Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University3621722-178.5000
Leicestershire214196485-258.0010
Middlesex160567835345-3424.5510
New Zealand15077011-7070.0000
New Zealanders18778942-3922.2500
Northamptonshire49616285104-1228.5000
Nottinghamshire128648657334-2719.9000
Surrey143749739195-3838.8910
Sussex4382020632-4168.6600
Warwickshire168166790366-7421.9420
Worcestershire87131469153-4031.2600
Yorkshire178770863395-8722.1210

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive