CricketArchive

Bowling On Each Ground by Craig Overton

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
County Ground, Taunton4440699193-3236.780023.369.44
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff83013273-3618.850011.859.54
The Rose Bowl, Southampton6908263-1713.660011.507.13
Kennington Oval, Kennington6001060     10.60
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury510990     11.64
County Ground, Bristol4306111-1261.000043.008.51
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood360720     12.00
County Ground, Chelmsford3604021-1520.000018.006.66
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge2402433-248.00008.006.00
County Ground, Northampton2404922-4924.500012.0012.25
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel1802311-2323.000018.007.66
Trent Bridge, Nottingham1803711-3737.000018.0012.33
Old Deer Park, Richmond1803011-3030.000018.0010.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive