FC Bowling On Each Ground by Tim Bresnan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Headingley, Leeds1023339050971835-2827.8530
North Marine Road, Scarborough35991172062665-3631.2410
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street2520981287435-5829.9310
Edgbaston, Birmingham2045901032334-6231.2700
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood172483840254-3033.6000
Trent Bridge, Nottingham165061894315-4828.8310
Old Trafford, Manchester120442678224-11130.8100
Kennington Oval, Kennington111726692143-5449.4200
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury105143459165-5228.6810
County Ground, New Road, Worcester100636545205-4227.2510
County Ground, Taunton78821480143-2534.2800
The Rose Bowl, Southampton7142642174-6560.1400
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford6002126073-2637.1400
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne5262723194-5025.6600
County Ground, Hove4681228632-10495.3300
County Ground, Derby4441922452-6344.8000
County Ground, Bristol4202315865-8126.3310
Grace Road, Leicester3961915372-3821.8500
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur3841915962-2326.5000
County Ground, Northampton368922353-4644.6000
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong2941713543-6333.7500
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney2881114053-8928.0000
Bellerive Oval, Hobart246615164-8625.1600
May's Bounty, Basingstoke235139153-4518.2000
The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells231711632-8238.6600
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth225713432-5344.6600
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel222810833-8136.0000
P Sara Oval, Colombo21087122-4735.5000
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi210811754-5823.4000
Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra204106042-2415.0000
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai18079643-5924.0000
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad16867953-6615.8000
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur1565690    
Chester Road North, Kidderminster14439132-4630.3300
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo14437511-1675.0000
Narendra Modi Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad1142730    
John Walker's Ground, Southgate662330