List A Bowling For Each Team by Tim Bresnan

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
England42213538131095-4834.983138.725.42
England A8917022-2535.000044.504.71
England Lions140112321-4561.500070.005.27
England XI156113732-3245.660052.005.26
North114111532-6238.330038.006.05
Warwickshire108011711-64117.0000108.006.50
Yorkshire76188465361964-2533.344038.865.14