CricketArchive

LL Bowling On Each Ground by Percy Mills

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Dill Hall Lane, Enfield108740476407-2611.9030
Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn16887922-7939.5000
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom15048122-8140.5000
Seedhill, Nelson12573777-375.2810
Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse11584577-456.4210
Thorneyholme Road, Accrington11464166-416.8310
Blackburn Road, Rishton11164066-406.6610
The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall108101933-196.3300
The Horsfield, Colne962410    
Bentgate, Haslingden9618833-8829.3300
Turf Moor, Burnley9614633-4615.3300
Lanehead, Bacup7762055-204.0010
Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle5922822-2814.0000
Centre Vale, Todmorden4822311-2323.0000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive