Indian Premier League Bowling Against Each Opponent by Kevon Cooper

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Chennai Super Kings96012952-2325.800019.208.06
Delhi Daredevils6606843-3017.000016.506.18
Kings XI Punjab90010794-2611.881010.007.13
Kolkata Knight Riders4804363-157.16008.005.37
Mumbai Indians132019372-3327.570018.858.77
Pune Warriors4806511-3965.000048.008.12
Royal Challengers Bangalore241350     8.75
Sunrisers72011711-42117.000072.009.75