Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Radhi Nanalal

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Braves16877222-1936.000084.002.57
Durham Women6012311-2323.000060.002.30
East Anglia Women541270     3.00
East Midlands Women288714111-27141.0000288.002.93
Hampshire Women6051411-1414.000060.001.40
Kent Women240911373-3216.140034.282.82
Lancashire and Cheshire Women19276922-2434.500096.002.15
Middlesex Women234710163-1616.830039.002.58
Nottinghamshire Women210810085-1912.500126.252.85
Somerset Women12084732-1915.660040.002.35
South Africa Women6031933-196.330020.001.90
Staffordshire Women12085132-3917.000040.002.55
Super Strikers17469942-1924.750043.503.41
Surrey Women54020232135-1117.840141.532.57
Surrey Women Second XI666130     1.18
Sussex Women25279164-2415.161042.002.16
V Team6003221-1516.000030.003.20
West Midlands Women12683211-2132.0000126.001.52
West Women19288622-2743.000096.002.68
Yorkshire Women270516011-38160.0000270.003.55
Yorkshire Women Second XI5402633-268.660018.002.88