CricketArchive

IT20 Bowling On Each Ground by Hayley Matthews

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound132013372-4319.000018.856.04
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Coolidge9606984-188.621012.004.31
Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu7205732-1519.000024.004.75
Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet6007833-1626.000020.007.80
Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba6007932-1626.330020.007.90
Guyana National Stadium, Providence6014363-137.160010.004.30
Queen's Park (New), St George's5403911-539.000054.004.33
County Ground, Derby5407852-2515.600010.808.66
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo4803054-106.00109.603.75
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai4803022-1615.000024.003.75
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui4205411-2754.000042.007.71
Olympic Park, Sydney2402411-2424.000024.006.00
Kingsmead, Durban2402422-2412.000012.006.00
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth2402433-248.00008.006.00
Sydney Parade, Dublin240250     6.25
Claremont Road, Dublin240180     4.50
County Ground, Northampton2402811-2828.000024.007.00
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2401211-1212.000024.003.00
North Sydney Oval, Sydney2302633-268.66007.666.78
Newlands, Cape Town180220     7.33
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg1801622-168.00009.005.33
Spotless Stadium, Sydney180230     7.66
Manuka Oval, Canberra180180     6.00
Eden Gardens, Kolkata1201311-1313.000012.006.50
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai120180     9.00
Seddon Park, Hamilton120240     12.00
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown120130     6.50
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide60140     14.00
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala6080     8.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive