CricketArchive

The Women's Hundred Bowling Against Each Opponent by Hayley Matthews

OpponentBallsDotsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Birmingham Phoenix Women163310     193.75
London Spirit Women1862822-2814.00009.00155.55
Manchester Originals Women2042011-2020.000020.00100.00
Northern Superchargers Women1542911-2929.000015.00193.33
Oval Invincibles Women2072333-237.66006.66115.00
Southern Brave Women40144222-2721.000020.00105.00
Trent Rockets Women2091322-136.500010.0065.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive