CricketArchive

List A Bowling For Each Team by Kevin Curran

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Boland6414522142-2037.280045.784.88
Gloucestershire44956131111305-1523.936134.574.15
Natal4946347123-2628.910041.164.21
Northamptonshire71758955341644-2133.744043.754.62
Zimbabwe1520261115434-3825.931035.344.40
Zimbabweans2401911-719.000024.004.75

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive