CricketArchive

List A Bowling On Each Ground by Eugene Moleon

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom11227916224-4241.631051.004.89
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg360529693-3032.880040.004.93
Newlands, Cape Town282218642-2046.500070.503.95
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein174015352-4830.600034.805.27
Kingsmead, Durban162115421-4777.000081.005.70
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth162213253-4626.400032.404.88
Centurion Park, Centurion149214121-1770.500074.505.67
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni13809043-1622.500034.503.91
Boland Park, Paarl10817622-3438.000054.004.22
Buffalo Park, East London781710     5.46
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley5213522-3517.500026.004.03
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn4211511-1515.000042.002.14
Stan Friedman Oval, Krugersdorp170290     10.23

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive