CricketArchive

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Abdur Razzak

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur41153830751165-2926.504235.474.48
Fatullah Khan Saheb Osmani Stadium, Fatullah1809151457445-2233.112141.114.83
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong6618414223-2118.810030.043.75
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar6046465285-2016.601221.574.61
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar5965414142-2529.570042.574.16
Khulna Divisional Stadium, Khulna5689350264-3313.462021.843.69
Harare Sports Club, Harare5577382102-2438.200055.704.11
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo416726892-2429.770046.223.86
Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra4111026395-3329.220145.663.83
Shamsul Huda Stadium, Jessore3118158165-269.870119.433.04
Dhanmondi Cricket Stadium, Dhaka291318692-2420.660032.333.83
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 2 Ground, Savar240315964-5626.501040.003.97
National Stadium, Karachi218022832-5676.000072.666.27
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore216218363-2030.500036.005.08
Abdur Rab Serniabad Stadium, Barisal214613353-2026.600042.803.72
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo192115453-4730.800038.404.81
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo17439353-1718.600034.803.20
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown174112232-3040.660058.004.20
Bangabandhu National Stadium, Dhaka15658687-1710.750119.503.30
Gymkhana Club Ground, Nairobi15017263-3112.000025.002.88
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain144214473-2020.570020.576.00
Marrara Cricket Ground, Darwin12617121-2235.500063.003.38
Warner Park, Basseterre120013932-6346.330040.006.95
Windsor Park, Roseau11809754-3919.401023.604.93
Antigua Recreation Ground, St John's11438343-5120.750028.504.36
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast11417721-3038.500057.004.05
Comilla Stadium, Comilla10205243-2413.000025.503.05
Rajshahi Divisional Stadium, Rajshahi10225543-1313.750025.503.23
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur9824222-1221.000049.002.57
Kwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe961810     5.06
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound660530     4.81
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet6003611-3636.000060.003.60
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street6005211-5252.000060.005.20
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali6004922-4924.500030.004.90
P Sara Oval, Colombo6004811-4848.000060.004.80
McLean Park, Napier6007522-7537.500030.007.50
Eden Park, Auckland600440     4.40
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom600550     5.50
County Ground, Bristol6004322-4321.500030.004.30
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla6004811-4848.000060.004.80
Trent Bridge, Nottingham6006411-6464.000060.006.40
Pallekele Cricket Stadium, Pallekele6006255-6212.400112.006.20
Queen's Park (New), St George's600430     4.30
Guyana National Stadium, Providence5812533-258.330019.332.58
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni5408811-8888.000054.009.77
Edgbaston, Birmingham540630     7.00
County Ground, Hove5405322-5326.500027.005.88
Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota540490     5.44
Multan Cricket Stadium, Multan5103711-3737.000051.004.35
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood4803711-3737.000048.004.62
Aigburth, Liverpool4602533-258.330015.333.26
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Ground, Savar4223522-3517.500021.005.00
Titwood, Glasgow360500     8.33
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad260230     5.30
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown60170     17.00
Cricket Garden, Rangpur1040     24.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive