CricketArchive

First-class Bowling On Each Ground by Abul Hasan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra101828580145-6841.4210
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong76029385194-3420.2600
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur5162126372-3737.5700
Fatullah Khan Saheb Osmani Stadium, Fatullah5012024693-3127.3300
Khulna Divisional Stadium, Khulna357621443-4553.5000
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet305918383-3422.8700
Galle International Stadium, Galle222415711-112157.0000
Rajshahi Divisional Stadium, Rajshahi222413143-2432.7500
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo162410122-8050.5000
Cricket Garden, Rangpur15095611-4956.0000
Shamsul Huda Stadium, Jessore10244222-4221.0000
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 2 Ground, Savar6605622-5628.0000
Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara360290    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive