CricketArchive

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Abul Hasan

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Abahani Limited14327895-328.660115.883.27
Agrani Bank300240     4.80
Barisal Division9517642-3519.000023.754.80
Brothers Union132112221-2561.000066.005.54
Central Zone4202133-217.000014.003.00
Chittagong Division12639742-1724.250031.504.61
Cricket Coaching School4213022-3015.000021.004.28
Dhaka Division7214611-2246.000072.003.83
Gazi Group Cricketers12618542-2421.250031.504.04
Hong Kong3002911-2929.000030.005.80
Ireland Wolves145110573-2515.000020.714.34
Kala Bagan Cricket Academy5404733-4715.660018.005.22
Kala Bagan Krira Chakra6605411-2854.000066.004.90
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity108011211-61112.0000108.006.22
Khulna Division7204821-2224.000036.004.00
Legends of Rupganj174116242-4140.500043.505.58
Mohammedan Sporting Club156114911-51149.0000156.005.73
Nepal4804022-4020.000024.005.00
North Zone96011832-7839.330032.007.37
Pakistan300420     8.40
Pakistan Emerging Players6004022-4020.000030.004.00
Partex Sporting Club720770     6.41
Prime Bank Cricket Club180114211-38142.0000180.004.73
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club132016521-3182.500066.007.50
Rajshahi Division10837011-3270.0000108.003.88
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club186217283-4521.500023.255.54
Shinepukur Cricket Club4812911-2929.000048.003.62
South Zone3611611-1616.000036.002.66
Sri Lanka540770     8.55
Victoria Sporting Club156210122-3150.500078.003.88
West Indies540540     6.00
Zimbabwe781710     5.46
Zimbabwe A170130     4.58

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive