CricketArchive

First-class Bowling On Each Ground by Brent Robey

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Uitenhage Cricket Club A Ground, Uitenhage105457409154-7327.2600
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley41925150105-4815.0010
Berea Park, Pretoria354171370    
Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth3461017311-107173.0000
University of Port Elizabeth No 1 Oval, Port Elizabeth339920287-8825.2510
Union Ground, St George's Park, Port Elizabeth3351513573-5019.2800
Ramblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein3121517054-5634.0000
Albany Sports Club, Grahamstown205810733-3635.6600
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg18071040    
Rhodes University Prospect Field, Grahamstown17448533-8528.3300
Pietersburg Cricket Club A Ground, Pietersburg16261030    
Buffalo Park, East London1627500    
Jan Smuts Stadium, Pietermaritzburg1567810    
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth11845811-2058.0000
Jan Smuts Ground, East London1144640    
Oude Libertas, Stellenbosch Farmers Winery Ground, Stellenbosch1025380    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive