CricketArchive

Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Alison Hills

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Berkshire Women4702644-266.501011.753.31
Cheshire Women12046032-4320.000040.003.00
Derbyshire Women9051933-76.330030.001.26
East Anglia Women13029122-2445.500065.004.20
East Midlands Women7825111-2451.000078.003.92
Hertfordshire Women5212622-2613.000026.003.00
Kent Women198314721-3273.500099.004.45
Lancashire and Cheshire Women13238111-2681.0000132.003.68
Lancashire Women6041411-1414.000060.001.40
Middlesex Women216513442-4933.500054.003.72
Nottinghamshire Women240150     3.75
Somerset Women6022411-2424.000060.002.40
Surrey Women8416511-3265.000084.004.64
Surrey Women Second XI6633322-3316.500033.003.00
Thames Valley Women288714532-2748.330096.003.02
West Midlands Women5404222-4221.000027.004.66
West Women258109742-2724.250064.502.25
Yorkshire Women10106832-4122.660033.664.03
Yorkshire Women Second XI18658073-2611.420026.572.58

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive