CricketArchive

Minor Counties Championship Bowling Against Each Opponent Victor Burgess

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Buckinghamshire300178283-2210.2500
Cheshire46228137143-159.7800
Durham4892416672-1523.7100
Northumberland4021913752-8427.4000
Nottinghamshire Second XI174310022-4550.0000
Worcestershire Second XI4281615454-4630.8000
Yorkshire Second XI4682816772-2323.8500

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive