CricketArchive

Transco Lancashire Junior League 2000


 Highlights

23 Apr 2000  Burnley Second XI v Bacup Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
23 Apr 2000  Church Second XI v Nelson Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
23 Apr 2000  Colne Second XI v Accrington Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
23 Apr 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
23 Apr 2000  Enfield Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
23 Apr 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Rishton Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
23 Apr 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Todmorden Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
29 Apr 2000  Accrington Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
29 Apr 2000  Burnley Second XI v Church Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
29 Apr 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Bacup Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
29 Apr 2000  Nelson Second XI v Rishton Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
29 Apr 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Enfield Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
29 Apr 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Colne Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
29 Apr 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
30 Apr 2000  Bacup Second XI v Nelson Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
30 Apr 2000  Church Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
30 Apr 2000  Colne Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
30 Apr 2000  Enfield Second XI v Burnley Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
30 Apr 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Accrington Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
30 Apr 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
30 Apr 2000  Rishton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
06 May 2000  Colne Second XI v Burnley Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
06 May 2000  Enfield Second XI v Church Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
06 May 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Nelson Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
06 May 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
06 May 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Accrington Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
06 May 2000  Rishton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
06 May 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Bacup Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
07 May 2000  Accrington Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
07 May 2000  Bacup Second XI v Rishton Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
07 May 2000  Burnley Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
07 May 2000  Church Second XI v Colne Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
07 May 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
07 May 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
07 May 2000  Nelson Second XI v Enfield Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
13 May 2000  Bacup Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
13 May 2000  Burnley Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
13 May 2000  Enfield Second XI v Colne Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
13 May 2000  Nelson Second XI v Accrington Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
13 May 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
13 May 2000  Rishton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
13 May 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Church Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
21 May 2000  Accrington Second XI v Bacup Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
21 May 2000  Church Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
21 May 2000  Colne Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
21 May 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Nelson Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
21 May 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
21 May 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Enfield Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
21 May 2000  Rishton Second XI v Burnley Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
28 May 2000  Accrington Second XI v Rishton Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
28 May 2000  Bacup Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
28 May 2000  Burnley Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
28 May 2000  Church Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
28 May 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Enfield Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
28 May 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Colne Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
28 May 2000  Nelson Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
04 Jun 2000  Accrington Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
04 Jun 2000  Bacup Second XI v Colne Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
04 Jun 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Church Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
04 Jun 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
04 Jun 2000  Nelson Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
04 Jun 2000  Rishton Second XI v Enfield Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
04 Jun 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Burnley Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
11 Jun 2000  Burnley Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
11 Jun 2000  Church Second XI v Rishton Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
11 Jun 2000  Colne Second XI v Nelson Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
11 Jun 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
11 Jun 2000  Enfield Second XI v Accrington Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
11 Jun 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Bacup Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
11 Jun 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Haslingden Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
17 Jun 2000  Accrington Second XI v Burnley Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
17 Jun 2000  Bacup Second XI v Church Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
17 Jun 2000  Haslingden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
17 Jun 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Enfield Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
17 Jun 2000  Nelson Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
17 Jun 2000  Rishton Second XI v Colne Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
17 Jun 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
24 Jun 2000  Burnley Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
24 Jun 2000  Church Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
24 Jun 2000  Colne Second XI v Todmorden Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
24 Jun 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Nelson Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
24 Jun 2000  Enfield Second XI v Bacup Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
24 Jun 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Accrington Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
24 Jun 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Rishton Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
02 Jul 2000  Accrington Second XI v Church Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
02 Jul 2000  Bacup Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
02 Jul 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
02 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Colne Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
02 Jul 2000  Nelson Second XI v Burnley Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
02 Jul 2000  Rishton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
02 Jul 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Enfield Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
08 Jul 2000  Accrington Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
08 Jul 2000  Bacup Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
08 Jul 2000  Burnley Second XI v Colne Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
08 Jul 2000  Church Second XI v Enfield Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
08 Jul 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
08 Jul 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Rishton Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
08 Jul 2000  Nelson Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
09 Jul 2000  Colne Second XI v Haslingden Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
09 Jul 2000  Enfield Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
09 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Bacup Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
09 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Church Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
09 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Burnley Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
09 Jul 2000  Rishton Second XI v Accrington Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
09 Jul 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Nelson Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
16 Jul 2000  Accrington Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
16 Jul 2000  Burnley Second XI v Enfield Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
16 Jul 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Colne Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
16 Jul 2000  Nelson Second XI v Bacup Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
16 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
16 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Church Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
16 Jul 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Rishton Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
23 Jul 2000  Colne Second XI v Church Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
23 Jul 2000  Enfield Second XI v Nelson Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
23 Jul 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
23 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Burnley Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
23 Jul 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
23 Jul 2000  Rishton Second XI v Bacup Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
23 Jul 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Accrington Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
30 Jul 2000  Bacup Second XI v Accrington Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
30 Jul 2000  Burnley Second XI v Rishton Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
30 Jul 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Church Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
30 Jul 2000  Enfield Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
30 Jul 2000  Nelson Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
30 Jul 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Colne Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
30 Jul 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
05 Aug 2000  Accrington Second XI v Nelson Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
05 Aug 2000  Church Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
05 Aug 2000  Colne Second XI v Enfield Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
05 Aug 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Burnley Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
05 Aug 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Bacup Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
05 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Rishton Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
05 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
13 Aug 2000  Bacup Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
13 Aug 2000  Church Second XI v Burnley Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
13 Aug 2000  Colne Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
13 Aug 2000  Enfield Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
13 Aug 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
13 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Accrington Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
13 Aug 2000  Rishton Second XI v Nelson Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
19 Aug 2000  Accrington Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
19 Aug 2000  Bacup Second XI v Enfield Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
19 Aug 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Burnley Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
19 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Church Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
19 Aug 2000  Nelson Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
19 Aug 2000  Rishton Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
19 Aug 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Colne Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
20 Aug 2000  Burnley Second XI v Nelson Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
20 Aug 2000  Church Second XI v Accrington Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
20 Aug 2000  Colne Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
20 Aug 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Rishton Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
20 Aug 2000  Enfield Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
20 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
20 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Bacup Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
26 Aug 2000  Burnley Second XI v Accrington Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
26 Aug 2000  Church Second XI v Bacup Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
26 Aug 2000  Colne Second XI v Rishton Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
26 Aug 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
26 Aug 2000  Enfield Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
26 Aug 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
26 Aug 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Nelson Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
27 Aug 2000  Accrington Second XI v Enfield Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
27 Aug 2000  Bacup Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
27 Aug 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
27 Aug 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v Burnley Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
27 Aug 2000  Nelson Second XI v Colne Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
27 Aug 2000  Rishton Second XI v Church Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
27 Aug 2000  Todmorden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc
03 Sep 2000  Burnley Second XI v Todmorden Second XI Turf Moor, Burnley misc
03 Sep 2000  Church Second XI v Haslingden Second XI Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle misc
03 Sep 2000  Colne Second XI v Bacup Second XI The Horsfield, Colne misc
03 Sep 2000  East Lancashire Second XI v Accrington Second XI Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn misc
03 Sep 2000  Enfield Second XI v Rishton Second XI Dill Hall Lane, Enfield misc
03 Sep 2000  Ramsbottom Second XI v Nelson Second XI Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom misc
03 Sep 2000  Rawtenstall Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall misc
10 Sep 2000  Accrington Second XI v Colne Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc
10 Sep 2000  Bacup Second XI v Burnley Second XI Lanehead, Bacup misc
10 Sep 2000  Haslingden Second XI v Enfield Second XI Bentgate, Haslingden misc
10 Sep 2000  Lowerhouse Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse misc
10 Sep 2000  Nelson Second XI v Church Second XI Seedhill, Nelson misc
10 Sep 2000  Rishton Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI Blackburn Road, Rishton misc
10 Sep 2000  Todmorden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI Centre Vale, Todmorden misc

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive