CricketArchive

Second Eleven Twenty20 2019


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

30 May 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Campbell Park, Milton Keynes sett732
30 May 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Campbell Park, Milton Keynes sett733
06 Jun 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Walshes Meadows, Stourport-on-Severn sett734
06 Jun 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Walshes Meadows, Stourport-on-Severn sett735
17 Jun 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett736
17 Jun 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett737
20 Jun 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett738
20 Jun 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone sett739
24 Jun 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett740
24 Jun 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett741
27 Jun 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay sett742
27 Jun 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Hampshire Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett743
27 Jun 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay sett744
27 Jun 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Hampshire Second XI Denis Compton Oval, Shenley sett745
01 Jul 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Cricket Field Road, Horsham sett746
01 Jul 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Scorers, Shirley sett747
01 Jul 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Cricket Field Road, Horsham sett748
01 Jul 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Scorers, Shirley sett749
04 Jul 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Middlesex Second XI Arden Field, Finchley sett750
04 Jul 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Middlesex Second XI Arden Field, Finchley sett751
05 Jul 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett752
05 Jul 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI County Ground, Northampton sett753
08 Jul 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth sett754
08 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett755
08 Jul 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds sett756
08 Jul 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth sett757
08 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett758
08 Jul 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds sett759
11 Jul 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett760
11 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett761
11 Jul 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett762
11 Jul 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett763
11 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett764
11 Jul 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Chester Road North, Kidderminster sett765
12 Jul 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI The Pattonair County Ground, Derby sett766
12 Jul 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI The Pattonair County Ground, Derby sett767
15 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The Cathedral School, Llandaff sett768
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett769
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth sett770
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds sett771
15 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI The Cathedral School, Llandaff sett772
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett773
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth sett774
15 Jul 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds sett775
17 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The Common, Rockhampton sett776
17 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI The Common, Rockhampton sett777
18 Jul 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham sett778
18 Jul 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Sussex Second XI The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham sett779
19 Jul 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Hare Field, Coggeshall sett780
19 Jul 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Hare Field, Coggeshall sett781
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Kent Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett782
22 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett783
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Essex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett784
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett785
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone sett786
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionGlamorgan Second XI v Kent Second XI Spytty Park, Newport sett787
22 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett788
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Essex Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett789
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett790
22 Jul 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone sett791
24 Jul 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI North Road, Glossop sett792
24 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Longwood, Bristol sett793
24 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett794
24 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett795
24 Jul 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI North Road, Glossop sett796
24 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Longwood, Bristol sett797
24 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI The Tyldesleys, Westhoughton sett798
24 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett799
25 Jul 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett800
25 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Stanley Park, Blackpool sett801
25 Jul 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett802
25 Jul 2019 North DivisionLancashire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Stanley Park, Blackpool sett803
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford sett804
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett805
29 Jul 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough sett806
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Kent Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett807
29 Jul 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett808
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionEssex Second XI v Surrey Second XI The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford sett809
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett810
29 Jul 2019 North DivisionNorthamptonshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI West Lodge Park, Desborough sett811
29 Jul 2019 South DivisionSomerset Second XI v Kent Second XI Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton sett812
29 Jul 2019 North DivisionWorcestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Blackfinch New Road, Worcester sett813
30 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Common, Rockhampton sett813a
30 Jul 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Sussex Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett813b
30 Jul 2019 South DivisionGloucestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers The Common, Rockhampton sett813c
30 Jul 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Sussex Second XI Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett sett813d
31 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Somerset Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett814
31 Jul 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Somerset Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett815
01 Aug 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett816
01 Aug 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett817
01 Aug 2019 North DivisionLeicestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester sett818
01 Aug 2019 South DivisionSurrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI London School of Economics Sports Ground, New Malden sett819
02 Aug 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett819a
02 Aug 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett820
02 Aug 2019 North DivisionDurham Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield sett820a
02 Aug 2019 South DivisionMiddlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood sett821
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Essex Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett822
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan Second XI Arden Field, Finchley sett823
05 Aug 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Gorse Lane, Grantham sett824
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone sett824a
05 Aug 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett825
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionHampshire Second XI v Essex Second XI The Ageas Bowl, Southampton sett826
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionMarylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan Second XI Arden Field, Finchley sett827
05 Aug 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Gorse Lane, Grantham sett828
05 Aug 2019 South DivisionSussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone sett829
05 Aug 2019 North DivisionYorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea sett830
07 Aug 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Gorse Lane, Grantham sett831
07 Aug 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett832
07 Aug 2019 North DivisionNottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Gorse Lane, Grantham sett833
07 Aug 2019 North DivisionWarwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green sett834
08 Aug 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Dennis Viollet Avenue, Stoke-on-Trent sett835
08 Aug 2019 North DivisionDerbyshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Dennis Viollet Avenue, Stoke-on-Trent sett836
09 Aug 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett837
09 Aug 2019 South DivisionKent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury sett838
15 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalGlamorgan Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett839
15 Aug 2019 Semi-FinalDurham Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett840
15 Aug 2019 FinalGlamorgan Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel sett841

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive