CricketArchive

Watsons Village Cup 2017


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundAbberley and Great Witley v Feckenham Abberley Hall School, Worcester vill2414a
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Kingston Bagpuize The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2415
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Ballinger Waggoners v Dinton Ballinger Cricket Club Ground, Ballinger vill2416
30 Apr 2017 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Redlynch and Hale Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2417
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundBelbroughton v Astwood Bank Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2418
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Bledlow Ridge v Bledlow Village Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2419
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundBretforton v Bewdley Station Road, Bretforton vill2420
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundBromham v Preston Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill2421
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossflatts Town Street, Carlton vill2421a
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton vill2422
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First Round#Chipperfield Clarendon v Shenley Village The Common, Chipperfield vill2423
30 Apr 2017 Group 6 First RoundCleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2423a
30 Apr 2017 Group 25 First Round#Cookham Dean v Binfield Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2424
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2425
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundDumbleton v Avoncroft Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2425a
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sparsholt The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2426
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Forge Valley Style Field, Ebberston vill2427
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundEgerton v Croston Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2428
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundFrickley Colliery v East Ardsley Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill2429
30 Apr 2017 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Hadlow Down The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2430
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Amport Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2430a
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Stradbroke Main Road, Great Waltham vill2430b
30 Apr 2017 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Sabden The Green, Grimsargh vill2431
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2432
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Bredon Anchor Lane, Harvington vill2433
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Heslerton v Alne Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2434
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill2435
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Horley v Shipton-under-Wychwood Lane Close, Horley vill2436
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2437
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Drighlington Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2437a
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Hursley Park v Emsworth The Quarters, Hursley vill2438
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Aston Clinton Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2439
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Langford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill2440
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First RoundLangley Manor v Paultons Knellers Lane, Totton vill2440a
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundLong Marston v Old Albanians Cavaliers Marlins, Long Marston vill2440b
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Longparish v Hambledon Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill2441
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#Matching Green v Belhus The Village Green, Matching Green vill2442
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2443
30 Apr 2017 Group 30 First RoundMayfield v Bells Yew Green Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2444
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Crossbank Methodists Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill2445
30 Apr 2017 Group 8 First RoundMottram v Birch Vale and Thornsett Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2445a
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Milton Keynes Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley vill2445b
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundNorthchurch v Botany Bay The Meadow, Northchurch vill2445c
30 Apr 2017 Group 8 First RoundNorthop v Hawk Green Flint Road, Northop vill2446
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Oakley v Liphook and Ripsley Oakley Park, Oakley vill2447
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Great Preston Weeland Road, Sharlston vill2448
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First Round#Oulton v Ackworth Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2449
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Minster Lovell Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill2450
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First Round#Reed v Datchworth Village Green, Reed vill2451
30 Apr 2017 Group 28 First Round#Roche v Thorverton Trazaise Road, Roche vill2452
30 Apr 2017 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Overbury The Common, Rockhampton vill2453
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First Round#Rodley v Thornton Canal Bank, Rodley vill2454
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2455
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Steeple Aston v Challow and Childrey Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2456
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First RoundStock v Rettendon Stock Common, Stock vill2457
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Sway v Bramshaw Jubilee Fields, Sway vill2458
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Damerham Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2459
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#Woodham Mortimer v Mistley Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2460
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundWootton and Boars Hill v Sandford St Martin Wootton Village Ground, Boars Hill vill2460a
30 Apr 2017 Group 28 First RoundYelverton Bohemians v Abbotskerswell Langton Park, Yelverton vill2460b
07 May 2017 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Cattistock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2461
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Chulmleigh and Mid-Devon Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2461a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second Round#Ackworth v East Ardsley Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2462
14 May 2017 Group 4 Second Round#Addingham v Harome Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2463
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundAldbourne v Burbage and Easton Royal Ramsbury Cricket Ground, Ramsbury vill2464
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Tichborne Park Grateley Road, Amport vill2465
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second Round#Aston Rowant v Tiddington The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2466
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundAstwood Bank v Kempsey Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2467
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Moorsholm Church Lane, Barton vill2467a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second RoundBaston v Bingham The Shrine, Baston vill2467b
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second Round#Belhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2468
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second Round#Bentley v West Bergholt Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2469
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Offham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2470
14 May 2017 Group 24 Second Round#Blackheath v Frensham Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2471
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Chenies and Latimer West Lane, Bledlow vill2471a
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundBosherton and Stackpole v Bronwydd Home Farm, Stackpole vill2471b
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill2471c
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Bewdley Hill Close, Bredon vill2471d
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Tattenhall Hill End, Broadbottom vill2471e
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Foxton Back Lane, Upper Cambourne vill2472
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Llandysul Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2472a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundCarlton v Old Sharlston Town Street, Carlton vill2472b
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundCastle Hill v Sibton Park Crook Road, Brenchley vill2473
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2474
14 May 2017 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Great Eccleston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2474a
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Wargrave Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2474b
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Marshfield Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2475
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Pontyberem Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2475a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second Round#Cropston v Jolly Sailor Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2476
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second RoundCumnor v Sandford St Martin Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2476a
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Westbury Oxford Road, Dinton vill2477
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second Round#Donnington v Purley-on-Thames The Dell, Donnington vill2478
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second Round#Dumbleton v Cookley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2479
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundDunstall v Himley Deer Park, Dunstall vill2480
14 May 2017 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Pytchley East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2481
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second RoundEgerton v Halsall West End Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2482
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Exhall and Wixford Hill Close, Bredon vill2483
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Bolton Percy Filey Road, Flixton vill2484
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second RoundFoulridge v Brook Walton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2485
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Buxted Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2486
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundGreat Shelford v Waresley Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill2487
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second RoundGreat Waltham v Worlington Main Road, Great Waltham vill2488
14 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundGrimsargh v Burneside The Green, Grimsargh vill2488a
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2489
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second Round#Hawk Green v Alvanley Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2490
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second Round#Hellingly v Rottingdean Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2491
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second Round#Heslerton v Forge Valley Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2492
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Holkham Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2493
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Hartley Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2493a
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Albrighton Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill2494
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Tutbury Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2494a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Middleton and North Dalton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2495
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundHuntley v Frampton on Severn Huntley Cricket Ground, Huntley vill2495a
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second RoundIvinghoe and Pitstone v Mursley Pitstone Recreation Ground, Pitstone vill2496
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Stoke Green Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2497
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second Round#Laughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton vill2498
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second Round#Lawrenny v Dafen Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill2499
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Bramshaw Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2500
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Eaton Bray Marlins, Long Marston vill2500a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second Round#Lubenham v Cropwell Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough vill2501
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2502
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Chelmarsh Main Road, Milford vill2503
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second Round#Minster Lovell v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2504
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2505
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley vill2505a
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundMottram v Caldy Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2506
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundNew Ifield v Linton Park Crispin Ground, Meopham vill2507
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Langtons Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2508
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Glastonbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2509
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundNorthchurch v Blunham The Meadow, Northchurch vill2510
14 May 2017 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Rowledge Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill2510a
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundOld Down v Painswick The Park, Old Down vill2510b
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2511
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Paultons v Hambledon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2512
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2512a
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Datchet Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2512b
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second Round#Preston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2513
14 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundRead v Warton Whalley Road, Read vill2513a
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Purton Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2513b
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Shenley Village Village Green, Reed vill2513c
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill2514
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Kingsholm The Common, Rockhampton vill2515
14 May 2017 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Bomarsund Welfare Front Street, Sacriston vill2516
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second Round#Salesbury v Pendle Forest Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2517
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second Round#Sedgwick v Woodhouses Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2518
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Cayton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2519
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundShapwick and Polden v Congresbury Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill2519a
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill2520
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Challow and Childrey Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2520a
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Lacock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2521
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Sparsholt v Hursley Park The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2522
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundStapleton v Wembdon Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill2523
14 May 2017 Group 4 Second RoundStudley Royal v Bardsey Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2523a
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Tondu Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2523b
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundThornton v Streethouse Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2524
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2524a
14 May 2017 Group 2 Second RoundWarkworth v Bates Cottages Castle Field, Warkworth vill2524b
14 May 2017 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2525
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundWinterton v Fordham Hambrook Oval, Winterton-on-Sea vill2526
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury vill2527
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2528
14 May 2017 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Falkland Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2529
14 May 2017 Group 6 Second RoundShireshead and Forton v Edgworth Clifton Park, Forton vill2530
28 May 2017 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v South Petherwin Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2530a
28 May 2017 Group 4 Third Round#Addingham v Staxton Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2531
28 May 2017 Group 10 Third RoundAlbrighton v Dunstall Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2531a
28 May 2017 Group 19 Third RoundAston Rowant v Oxford Downs The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2532
28 May 2017 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2533
28 May 2017 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Ifield Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2533a
28 May 2017 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v Spencer Bruerne Longdown Lane, Barby vill2534
28 May 2017 Group 2 Third RoundBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2535
28 May 2017 Group 13 Third RoundBewdley v Exhall and Wixford Lower Park, Bewdley vill2536
28 May 2017 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Addington 1743 Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2537
28 May 2017 Group 14 Third Round#Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall Leintwardine Sports Ground, Leintwardine vill2538
28 May 2017 Group 16 Third Round#Carew v Lawrenny Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2539
28 May 2017 Group 5 Third Round#Carlton v East Ardsley Town Street, Carlton vill2540
28 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator VILL
28 May 2017 Group 25 Third RoundCookham Dean v Datchet Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2542
28 May 2017 Group 18 Third RoundCorse and Staunton v Painswick Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2543
28 May 2017 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2544
28 May 2017 Group 11 Third Round#Cropston v Lubenham Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2545
28 May 2017 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2546
28 May 2017 Group 15 Third RoundEast Haddon v Weekley and Warkton East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2547
28 May 2017 Group 7 Third RoundEgerton v Brook Walton Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2547a
28 May 2017 Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Doune Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2548
28 May 2017 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill2549
28 May 2017 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Chidham and Hambrook Long Furlong, Findon VILL
28 May 2017 Group 29 Third RoundFordham v Waresley Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2551
28 May 2017 Group 3 Third Round#Forge Valley v Folkton and Flixton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2552
28 May 2017 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2553
28 May 2017 Group 23 Third RoundGreat Waltham v Horndon-on-the-Hill Main Road, Great Waltham vill2554
28 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundGrimsargh v Read The Green, Grimsargh vill2555
28 May 2017 Group 8 Third RoundHawk Green v Pontblyddyn Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2556
28 May 2017 Group 29 Third RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2557
28 May 2017 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2557a
28 May 2017 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2558
28 May 2017 Group 20 Third RoundLacock v Burbage and Easton Royal High Street, Lacock vill2559
28 May 2017 Group 11 Third RoundLangtons v Baston Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2559a
28 May 2017 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill2560
28 May 2017 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Rottingdean Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2561
28 May 2017 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill2562
28 May 2017 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill2563
28 May 2017 Group 17 Third Round#Miskin Manor v Tondu Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2564
28 May 2017 Group 23 Third Round#Mistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill2565
28 May 2017 Group 8 Third Round#Mottram v Broadbottom Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2566
28 May 2017 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v Bartestree and Lugwardine venue to be confirmed VILL
28 May 2017 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
28 May 2017 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed VILL
28 May 2017 Group 7 Third RoundPendle Forest v Woodhouses Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill2569a
28 May 2017 Group 22 Third RoundPreston v Northchurch The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2570
28 May 2017 Group 25 Third RoundPurley-on-Thames v Peppard Stoke Row Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill2571
28 May 2017 Group 20 Third RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2572
28 May 2017 Group 22 Third RoundReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill2572a
28 May 2017 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill2572b
28 May 2017 Group 18 Third RoundRockhampton v Frampton on Severn The Common, Rockhampton vill2573
28 May 2017 Group 24 Third Round#Rowledge v Sinjungrammarians Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2574
28 May 2017 Group 2 Third RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2575
28 May 2017 Group 3 Third Round#Sessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2576
28 May 2017 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v High Halstow Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2577
28 May 2017 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wingfield v Shipley Hall Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2578
28 May 2017 Group 26 Third RoundSparsholt v Paultons The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2579
28 May 2017 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Ivinghoe and Pitstone Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2579a
28 May 2017 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Bolton Abbey Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2579b
28 May 2017 Group 26 Third RoundTichborne Park v Liphook and Ripsley Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2580
28 May 2017 Group 12 Third Round#Wellesbourne v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2581
28 May 2017 Group 21 Third Round#Westbury v Bledlow Village Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2582
28 May 2017 Group 17 Third RoundYnystawe v Vale Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2582a
11 Jun 2017 Group 28 FinalAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2583
11 Jun 2017 Group 23 FinalBentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2584
11 Jun 2017 Group 24 FinalBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2585
11 Jun 2017 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Village v Stoke Green West Lane, Bledlow vill2586
11 Jun 2017 Group 8 Final#Broadbottom v Hawk Green Hill End, Broadbottom vill2587
11 Jun 2017 Group 7 Final#Brook Walton v Pendle Forest The Sidings Cricket Ground, Crofton vill2588
11 Jun 2017 Group 16 Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2589
11 Jun 2017 Group 14 FinalColwall v Bartestree and Lugwardine Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2589a
11 Jun 2017 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Purley-on-Thames Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2590
11 Jun 2017 Group 19 FinalCumnor v Aston Rowant Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2591
11 Jun 2017 Group 10 FinalDunstall v Milford Hall Deer Park, Dunstall vill2592
11 Jun 2017 Group 5 Final#East Ardsley v Streethouse Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2593
11 Jun 2017 Group 13 Final#Exhall and Wixford v Astwood Bank Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2594
11 Jun 2017 Group 1 Final#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2595
11 Jun 2017 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Wellesbourne The Parks, Fillongley vill2596
11 Jun 2017 Group 3 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Sessay Filey Road, Flixton vill2597
11 Jun 2017 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton no ground arranged vill2597a
11 Jun 2017 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield not known vill2598
11 Jun 2017 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2599
11 Jun 2017 Group 31 FinalIfield v Findon not known vill2600
11 Jun 2017 Group 11 Final#Langtons v Cropston Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2601
11 Jun 2017 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Sibton Park Linton Park, Linton vill2602
11 Jun 2017 Group 26 FinalLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2603
11 Jun 2017 Group 27 FinalNorth Perrott v Timsbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2604
11 Jun 2017 Group 22 Final#Reed v Preston Village Green, Reed vill2605
11 Jun 2017 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Corse and Staunton The Common, Rockhampton vill2606
11 Jun 2017 Group 2 FinalSacriston v Wolviston Front Street, Sacriston vill2607
11 Jun 2017 Group 9 FinalSouth Wingfield v Glapwell Colliery Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2608
11 Jun 2017 Group 4 FinalStudley Royal v Staxton Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2609
11 Jun 2017 Group 17 FinalTondu v Ynystawe Bryn Road, Tondu vill2610
11 Jun 2017 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill2611
11 Jun 2017 Group 6 Final#Cleator v Read JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2612
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundAstwood Bank v Milford Hall not known vill2613
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundCleator v Sacriston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2614
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Colwall v Cresselly not known vill2615
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Aston Rowant not known vill2616
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#East Ardsley v Sessay not known vill2617
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Falkland v Staxton not known vill2618
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundFillongley v South Wingfield The Parks, Fillongley vill2619
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed not known vill2620
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Hawk Green v Brook Walton not known vill2621
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Linton Park The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2622
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundIfield v Bledlow Village not known vill2623
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Rockhampton Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2624
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#North Perrott v Ynystawe Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2625
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundRoche v Burbage and Easton Royal Trazaise Road, Roche vill2626
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundRowledge v Mayfield not known vill2627
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Weekley and Warkton v Langtons not known vill2628
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundAston Rowant v Rockhampton The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2629
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Fillongley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2630
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Bledlow Village v Horndon-on-the-Hill not known vill2631
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Cresselly v Langtons not known vill2632
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Falkland v Sessay Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2633
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Hawk Green v Cleator Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2634
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundReed v Mayfield Village Green, Reed vill2635
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Ynystawe v Roche Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2636
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalAston Rowant v Ynystawe The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2637
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalBledlow Village v Reed West Lane, Bledlow vill2638
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalLangtons v Astwood Bank Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2639
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-Final#Sessay v Hawk Green Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2640
06 Aug 2017 Semi-FinalAstwood Bank v Sessay Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2641
06 Aug 2017 Semi-FinalReed v Aston Rowant Village Green, Reed vill2642
17 Sep 2017 FinalReed v Sessay Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2643

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive