CricketArchive

Fielding in Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2016 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
DP Brierley (Staff)510313
MW Thompson (Dev)69211
CT Lowen (Here)5639
CL Park (Dor)6729
TJ Baker (Wales)4426
CD Berrill (Bed)56 6
DJ Blacktopp (Hert)3336
AP Mansfield (Suff)4516
GT Park (Norf)56 6
EGC Young (Wilt)56 6
DG Ball (Here)75 5
NJ Barden (Bed)5325
SA Harvey (Corn)3235
DM Hodgson (Nthum)3235
GA Russell (Buck)3235
C Wilson (Lin)4415
WJM Barrett (Here)64 4
ZGG Bess (Dev)64 4
JA Cater (Ox)44 4
WM Goodwin (Ches)44 4
S Griffiths (Shrop)34 4
L Gwynne (Here)74 4
G Knight (Cum)44 4
MG Pardoe (Here)74 4
JP Rance (Buck)34 4
LC Ryan (Ox)44 4
LW Thomas (Bed)54 4
GR Thurstance (Bed)54 4
CT Youldon (Nthum)44 4
SFG Bullen (Wilt)3123
M Carter (Lin)43 3
DA Clarke (Cam)23 3
JN Clay (Nthum)33 3
MA Comber (Suff)43 3
NH Davies (Wales)43 3
SR Davison (Berk)33 3
CB Keegan (Ox)43 3
T Maxfield (Staff)73 3
JJ Middleton (Staff)1123
RK Oliver (Shrop)43 3
WT Owen (Ches)43 3
AJ Parker (Shrop)3123
LK Parkinson (Cum)4213
SRJ Thomson (Dor)63 3
CO Thurston (Bed)33 3
LA Webb (Dor)63 3
MS Westfield (Suff)33 3
GR Willott (Staff)63 3
PJ Wilshaw (Staff)73 3
DJ Wolf (Dev)43 3
ED Woods (Berk)33 3
AS Worrall (Ches)2213
TJ Young (Cam)23 3
K Ali (Staff)72 2
SS Arthurton (Norf)52 2
MD Bates (Wilt)2022
JA Beaumont (Suff)22 2
DM Bess (Dev)42 2
PI Burgoyne (Here)72 2
MG Cull (Suff)22 2
JMH Dodd (Here)12 2
J du Toit (Nthum)42 2
DJR Exall (Here)32 2
BJ Frazer (Hert)32 2
SRW Gale (Hert)22 2
SSE Gumbs (Buck)32 2
WDC Hale (Cum)42 2
Hasan Azad (Lin)42 2
MJ Hill (Staff)72 2
TB Huggins (Suff)42 2
RP Jones (Ches)12 2
LJ Lewis (Dev)52 2
NJ Longhurst (Cum)42 2
JP McIlroy (Here)72 2
LD McManus (Dor)42 2
AJ Mellor (Staff)22 2
JWR Miles (Cum)42 2
AG Milton (Here)1112
GJ Pratt (Cum)42 2
CBF Purchase (Corn)22 2
WRJ Purser (Cum)22 2
H Riazuddin (Buck)32 2
JP Roberts (Wilt)52 2
ML Robins (Corn)32 2
TL Robinson (Lin)32 2
C Rowe (Ches)42 2
TC Rowe (Corn)12 2
DJ Smith (Norf)32 2
GM Smith (Corn)32 2
PS Smith (Corn)32 2
JA Tattersall (Lin)32 2
SD Thomas (Wales)32 2
AD Todd (Norf)42 2
JH Voke (Wales)42 2
MTC Waller (Dor)42 2
Waqas Hussain (Berk)32 2
MB Wareing (Suff)32 2
JCR West (Ox)32 2
JD Williams (Cam)32 2
MA Wolstenholme (Dor)62 2
ND Anderson (Ches)31 1
TS Anning (Dev)41 1
AWO Appleby (Nthum)11 1
TP Arnold (Dor)21 1
JME Barrs (Cam)11 1
JJ Bess (Dev)21 1
PA Braithwaite (Nthum)21 1
SS Brar (Nthum)41 1
DDA Brown (Lin)41 1
RK Brown (Ches)21 1
T Bulcock (Cum)41 1
JP Burden (Buck)21 1
PA Byrne (Staff)71 1
AP Carroll (Wilt)51 1
AV Chalker (Hert)21 1
DF Davis (Corn)21 1
HE Dearden (Ches)21 1
LRK Denmark (Norf)51 1
LF Dixon (Ches)41 1
J Goodwin (Wilt)11 1
BGF Green (Dev)51 1
SJ Groves (Norf)21 1
CT Harding (Nthum)41 1
CJ Hodgson (Cum)41 1
BHN Howgego (Bed)51 1
R Hussain (Hert)21 1
TE Jacques (Dor)21 1
SA Kazmi (Hert)21 1
S Kelsall (Staff)61 1
SA Khan (Buck)21 1
JM King (Wilt)51 1
JV King (Dev)21 1
TA Lammonby (Dev)21 1
SG Leach (Shrop)41 1
JB Lintott (Wilt)51 1
CL Miles (Dev)11 1
RAL Moore (Ches)41 1
RK Morris (Berk)31 1
AA Morrison (Wilt)31 1
TI Morton (Wilt)31 1
HG Munsey (Ox)21 1
BJ Parker (Suff)41 1
MW Parkinson (Staff)41 1
SJ Pearce (Wales)41 1
KW Penhale (Ox)21 1
CT Peploe (Berk)21 1
MJ Pickard (Bed)51 1
OL Pike (Wales)31 1
ND Pinner (Here)71 1
EJ Pollock (Here)21 1
NJ Poole (Suff)31 1
MJ Porter (Dor)51 1
UA Qureshi (Wilt)21 1
GS Randhawa (Nthum)21 1
TWW Rash (Suff)41 1
AM Reynoldson (Bed)51 1
SH Roberts (Wales)41 1
W Rooney (Ox)31 1
MH Rowe (Corn)21 1
LM Sabin (Ox)41 1
GS Sandhu (Hert)21 1
KJ Snell (Corn)31 1
JE Southgate (Hert)31 1
RA Stevenson (Dev)21 1
BW Stolworthy (Norf)51 1
Tahir Afridi (Wilt)41 1
Tanveer Sikandar (Hert)11 1
JG Taylor (Norf)51 1
AD Tillcock (Lin)41 1
BL Wadlan (Corn)31 1
DJ Wainwright (Shrop)41 1
AM Watson (Norf)51 1
AJ Willerton (Lin)41 1
SA Wood (Cum)11 1
DA Woods (Ches)21 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive